Skärgårdskryssarpokalen

                
År Plats 1:a 2:a 3.a
4e Skärgårdskryssarepokalen 

1933 Rastaholm 14 Naia III,  0 Steiner, SSB 

1934 Vaxholm 200 SSS 33, Erik Nilsson, Stockholms SS

1935 Rastaholm 202 ESK1935, Malte Svennbeck, Ekolns SK 201 Gerd X, A Schultz 29 KSSS, 1935 G. Reistad
1936 Rastaholm 214 Gerd XI, Arvid Schultz, SS Aeolus 210 ESK1936, M. Svennbeck 207 Göta SS 36, V. Johnsson
1937 Aeolusön 214 Pirette II, Pelle Gedda, SS Aeolus 222 Defensor, A Schultz 101 Miss Flirt, F. Bohlin
1938 Aeolusön 101 Ingun, Ville Lindahl, Stysö KS ? ?
1939 Aeolusön 224 Rayona, Knut Freding, Ekolns SK 201 Madelon, Ville Lindahl 213 Rush, Lasse Thörn
1940 Sandhamn 224 Rayona, Knut Freding, Ekolns SK 228 Rush II, Lasse Thörn 213 Rush, Yngve Thörn
1941 Sandhamn 228 Rush II, Lasse Thörn, Stockholm SS 251 Britt-Mari, Nisse Johansson 177 Lill-Stina, Ivar Brunelius
1942 Rastaholm 246 Vinst, Dan Sundin-Cullborg, KSSS 207 Rival, Rune Svennbeck 228 Rush II, Lasse Thörn
1943 Sandhamn 246 Vinst, Dan Sundin-Cullborg, KSSS 255 Rival III, Rune Svennbeck 228 Rush II, Lasse Thörn
1944 Sandhamn 70 Ingel, G. Ingelsson, BSS 258 Rush III, Lasse Thörn 237 Brazil, Dan Sundin-Cullborg
1945 Rastaholm 258 Rush III, Lasse Thörn, Stockholm SS 265 So Long, Sven Salen ?
5e Skärgårdskryssarepokalen 

1946 Rastaholm 258 Rush III, Lasse Thörn, Stockholm SS 267 Gunnel II, Nils Johansson 265 So Long, Martin Hinders
1947 Rastaholm 258 Rush III, Lasse Thörn, Stockholm SS ? ?
1948 Rastaholm 258 Rush III, Lasse Thörn, Stockholm SS 272 Tricksonita, Artur Olsson 246 Sleven IX, S. Säfvenberg
6e Skärgårdskryssarepokalen 

1949 Arkösund 180 Neana, Ivan Ekstedt, Norrköpings SI 258 Rush III, Lasse Thörn 246 Sleven IX, S. Säfvenberg
1950 Motala 272 Tricksonita, Leif Olsson, Carlsborgs SS 298 Trickson IV, Artur Olsson 258 Rush III, Lasse Thörn
1951 Karlstad 298 Trickson IV, Artur Olsson, Motala SK 290 Pia, Sven Lundgren 280 Gin, Nils Johansson
1952 Arkösund 297 Chadrack, Tage Andersson, NVSS  265 So Long, Ivar Brunelius 282 Perhaps, Kjell Åke Österberg
1953 Arkösund 297 Chadrack, Tage Andersson, NVSS  288 Ragata, Bertil Blomovist 180 Neana, Ivan Ekstedt
1954 Sundsvall 224 Margita, Einar Eriksson, SS Hjälrnaren 297 Chadrack, Tage Andersson  288 Ragata, Bertil Blomovist
1955 Sandhamn 319 Flamingo, Arne Glasell, Vänersborgs SS 265 So Long, Ivar Brunelius 288 Ragata, B Blomovist
1956 Vänersborg 288 Paloma, Tage Andersson, NVSS              313 Cindy-Lou, A Sinderby 224 Margita, Einar Eriksson
7e Skärgårdskryssarepokalen 

1957 Arkösund 148 Konkurrent, Olle Davidsson, Norrköpings SK 265 So Long, Ivar Brunelius 288 Paloma, Tage Andersson             
1958 Nyköping 288 Paloma, Tage Andersson, NVSS              266 Tatjana II, Ivan Ekstedt 148 Konkurent, Olle Davidsson
1959 Västerås 266 Tatjana II, Ivan Ekstedt, Norrköpings SK 288 Paloma, Tage Andersson
267 Gunnel II, Bertil Ågren
1960 Vadstena 267 Gunnel II, Bertil Ågren, Oskarshamns SS 250 Mona II G.A. Gustavsson 288 Paloma  Tage Andersson
1961 Oskarshamn 288 Paloma, Tage Andersson, Norrköpings SK  224 Margita, Harald Pettersson 299 Bellona VII,Gösta Borg
8e Skärgårdskryssarepokalen 

1962 Norrköping 324 Mona II, G Trappen Gustafson, Motala SK 299 Bellona VII,Gösta Borg 298 Trickson IV, E. Åström
1963 Motala 224 Margita, Harald Pettersson, Oskarshamns SS 298 Trickson IV,Karl Åström 324 Mona II, G.A. Gustavsson
1964 Oskarshamn 298 Trickson IV, Åström, Mönsterås SS 224 Margita, Harald Pettersson 324 Mona II, G.A. Gustavsson
1965 Mönsterås 291 Hållygong, Hans Bergenfors, Norrköpings SK 224 Margita, Harald Pettersson 267 Gunnel, Bertil Ågren II
1966 Norrköping 288 Paloma, Kent Hjert, SS Vättern  238 Condor, Kurt Eriksson 336 Delfin, Sven Ekstedt
1967 Vadstena 334 Ramona II, Bröderna Hägg, SS Amålsviken  238 Condor, Kurt Eriksson 299 Tintomara
1968 Åmål 327 Trollet, Valter Gustavsson, SS Vättern  334 Ramona II  288 Paloma 
1969 Vadstena 288 Paloma, Kent Hjert, SS Vättern  324 Mona II 335 Marina
1970 Motala 334 Ramona II, Bröderna Hägg, SS Amålsviken  288 Paloma  319 Flamingo
1971 Åmål 148 Konkurrent, Ingvar Lönneskog, SS Vättern 278 Sjövinge 336 Delfin
9e Skärgårdskryssarepokalen 

1972 Vadstena 334 Ramona II, Bröderna Hägg, SS Amålsviken  329 Titti, Ove Bruto 255 Amorita, Ragnar Lindstedt
1973 Åmål 255 Amorita, Ragnar Lindstedt, Ekolns SK 336 Delfin, Bengt Lundstedt 334 Ramona II, Bröderna Hägg 
1974 Broken 255 Amorita, Ragnar Lindstedt, Ekolns SK 267 Gunnel II, Bertil Klinga 288 Paloma 
1975 Arkösund 334 Ramona II, Olle Hägg, SS Amålsviken 319 Flamingo, Harald Pettersson 250 Mona II, Torsten Jansson
1976 Sandhamn 267 Gunnel II Bertil Klinga,Ekolns SK 213 Bonita, Tore Källmark 288 Paloma, Bo Andersson 
1977 Västervik 255 Amorita, Ragnar Lindstedt, Ekolns SK 335 Marina, Bengt Helgesson 213 Bonita, Tore Källmark
10e Skärgårdskryssarepokalen 

1978 Uppsala 213 Bonita, Tore Källmark, Westerviks SS 255 Amorita, Ragnar Lindstedt 267 Gunnel II, Bertil Klinga
1979 Västervik 329 Titti, Tore Källmark, Westerviks SS 335 Marina, Bengt Helgesson 336 Delfin, Göran Knutsson
1980 Sandhamn 329 Titti, Tore Källmark, Westerviks SS 319 Flamingo, Lasse Johansson 291 Tack Harry, Wolfgang Schroeder
11e Skärgårdskryssarepokalen 

1981 Fiskeboda 319 Flamingo, Lasse Johansson, Nyköpings SS 335 Marina, Bengt Helgesson 291 Tack Harry, Tomas Hagberg
1982 Broken 319 Flamingo, Lasse Johansson, Nyköpings SS 335 Marina, Bengt Helgesson 291 Tack Harry, Peter Lundqvist
1983 Motala 319 Flamingo, Lasse Johansson, Nyköpings SS 360 Silver, Wolfgang Schroeder 255 Amorita, Peder Dahlberg
12e Skärgårdskryssarepokalen 

1984 Arkösund 360 Silver, Wolfgang Schroeder, Örebro KF 335 Marina, Bengt Helgesson 278 Sjövinge, Ulf Nilsson
1985 Fifong 255 Amorita, Peder Dahlberg, Waxholms SS 334 Ramona II, Lasse Johansson  360 Silver, Wolfgang Schroeder
1986 Utö 255 Amorita, Peder Dahlberg, Sthlms Skärg. Fl 319 Flamingo, Mats Hedfors 329 Titti, Sven Högelin
1987 Motala 335 Marina, Bengt Helgesson, Motala SK 255 Amorita, Peder Dahlberg 271 Fuhrita, Åke Rundkvist
1988 Oxelösund 255 Amorita, Peder Dahlberg, Sthlms Skärg. Fl 335 Marina, Bengt Helgesson 329 Titti, Sven Högelin
13e Skärgårdskryssarepokalen 

1989 Karlshamn 255 Amorita, Peder Dahlberg, Sthlms Skärg. Fl 271 Fuhrita, Åke Rundkvist 335 Marina, Bengt Helgesson
1990 Norrköping 356 Cirdan, Bengt Pettersson, Kvarnvikens BS 335 Marina, Bengt Helgesson 255 Amorita, Peder Dahlberg
1991 Broken 271 Fuhrita, Åke Rundkvist, Göta SS 356 Cirdan, Bengt Pettersson 328 Tatjana, Mattias Lindman
1992 Allingsås 255 Amorita, Peder Dahlberg, Motala SK 328 Tatjana, Henrik Lindman 335 Marina, Bengt Helgesson
1993 Karlsborg 255 Amorita, Peder Dahlberg, Motala SK 328 Tatjana, Henrik Lindman 367 Hummingbird, Stefan Andersson
14e Skärgårdskryssarepokalen 

1994 Oxelösund 362 Namnlös, Lars Davidsson, Alingsås SS 367 Hummingbird, Stefan Andersson 255 Amorita, Peder Dahlberg
1995 Slandö kalv 255 Amorita, Peder Dahlberg, Motala SK 356 Cirdan, Bengt Pettersson 328 Tatjana, Henrik Lindman
1996 Oxelösund 328 Tatjana, Henrik Lindman, Ekolns SK 255 Amorita, Peder Dahlberg Fin 56 Flamingo, Antti-Matti Sikala
1997 Sandhamn 367 Hummingbird, Stefan Andersson, Nynäshamns SS 255 Amorita, Peder Dahlberg 324 Mona II, Martin Carlsson
1998 Rastaholm 272 Tricksonita, Sven Högelin, Göta SS 324 Mona II, Martin Carlsson 301 Lissgun, Peter Lindström
1999 Ekholmen 324 Mona II, Martin Carlsson, Allingsås SS 255 Amorita, Peder Dahlberg 367 Hummingbird, Stefan Andersson
2000 Västervik 301 Lissgun, Peter Lindström, Stockholms SK 255 Amorita, Peder Dahlberg 319 Flamingo, Östen Pettersson
2001 Utö 328 Tatjana, Henrik Lindman, Ekolns SK 324 Mona II, Martin Carlsson 319 Flamingo, Östen Pettersson
2002 Uppsala 328 Tatjana, Henrik Lindman, Ekolns SK 324 Mona II, Martin Carlsson 255 Amorita, Peder Dahlberg
15e Skärgårdskryssarepokalen  uppsatt av Ekolns segelsällskap


2003 Sandhamn 324 Mona II, Martin Carlsson, Allingsås SS 367 Hummingbird, Stefan Andersson 328 Tatjana, Henrik Lindman
2004 Nynäshamn 324 Mona II, Martin Carlsson, Allingsås SS 367 Hummingbird, Stefan Andersson 327 Trollet, Tore Källmark
2005 Bubbholmen 327 Trollet, Tore Källmark,  Westerviks SS 324 Mona II, Martin Carlsson 356 Cirdan, Bengt Pettersson
2006 Broken 272 Tricksonita, Mattias Gunnrin, Göta SS 255 Amorita, Peder Dahlberg 326 Juana, Henrik Janmark
2007 Kalmar 324 Mona II, Martin Carlsson, Allingsås SS 367 Hummingbird, Stefan Andersson 319 Flamingo, Östen Pettersson
16e Skärgårdskryssarepokalen   uppsatt av Alingsås segelsällskap


2008 Saltsjöbaden 367 Hummingbird, Stefan Andersson, Nynäshamns SS 257 Gazell, Rolf Erixon 334 Ramona II Claes Ahlin
2009 Arkösund 367 Hummingbird, Stefan Andersson, Nynäshamns SS 288 Paloma, Torkel Sintorn 326 Juana, Henrik Janmark
2010 Trosa 257 Gazell, Rolf Erixon,  Nynäshamns SS 334 Ramona II Claes Ahlin 367 Hummingbird, Stefan Andersson
2011 Västervik 257 Gazell, Rolf Erixon,  Visby SS 288 Paloma, Torkel Sintorn 319 Flamingo, Östen Pettersson
2012 Nynäshamn 257 Gazell, Rolf Erixon,  Visby SS 324 Mona II, Martin Carlsson 319 Flamingo, Östen Pettersson
17e Skärgårdskryssarepokalen 
2013 Broken 257 Gazell, Rolf Erixon,  Visby SS 373 Ida, Joakim Rodebäck 356 Cirdan, Bengt Pettersson
2014 Sandhamn 351 Aquila, Joakim Rodebäck,  Tranebergs SS 334 Ramona II, Claes Ahlin 257 Gazell, Rolf Erixon
2015 Nynäshamn 351 Aquila, Joakim Rodebäck,  Tranebergs SS 325 Pilgrim, Matthias Grothues-Spork 288 Paloma, Torkel Sintorn
2016 Uppsala 351 Aquila, Joakim Rodebäck,  Tranebergs SS 356 Cirdan, Bengt Pettersson 354 Kohinoor, Oskar Röös